Казаки ст. Магомет-Юртовской



1-й Сунженский полк

Урядники

Матвей Ревин, 27

Тарас Щербаков, 27

Федор Азерин, 34

Иван Попов, 26

Казаки

Федор Толкачев, 33

Петр Таранов, 31

Кондрат Заруднев, 31

Трофим Масленников, 31

Николай Киселев, 29

Алексей Панкратов, 28

Алексей Пузенко, 28

Моисей Колтунов, 28

Никон Лебединцев, 27

Григорий Елисеев, 28

Фирс Кривоносов, 33

Леонид Давидов, 28

Дмитрий Гогин, 27

Владимир Крамаренко, 27

Игнат Безуглов, 27

Исай Дубинцев, 27

Алексей Шибитов, 27

Григорий Щербаков, 27

Степан Акимцев, 26

Алексей Пархоменко, 27

Петр Коков, 27

Николай Герасименко, 25

Иван Дубинцев, 27

Игнат Забазнов, 24

Андрей Никитенко, 25

Афанасий Калмыков, 25

Василий Красюков, 25

Андрей Еручин, 27

Степан Старицкий, 24

2-й Сунженский полк

Урядник

Тимофей Мытарев, 32

Приказные

Андрей Руженов, 30

Василий Елизаров, 32

Казаки

Дмитрий Кардамов, 32

Терентий Каценко, 22

Николай Забазный, 32

Даниил Кузьмичев, 312

Иван Никитенко, 30

Ион Переверзин, 29

Фадей Лихобабин, 29

Клим Гогин, 29

Тихон Коломийцев, 29

Иван Торопенков, 27

Алексей Пиманов, 24

Григорий Аверьянов, 25

Степан Кузьмичев, 24

Федот Колтунов, 23

Илья Маринкин, 23

Петр Каценков, 23

Алексей Дубинин, 23

Федор Щербаков, 27

Максим Красюков, 28

Тихон Пузенко, 27

Никита Крицкий, 25

Семен Зазулин, 32

Егор Долгополов, 26

Яков Гарьковенко, 32

Степан Бирюков, 27

Лукьян Маринкин, 35

Казьма Щербаков, 22

Иван Бакчин, 23

Ермолай Бакчин, 25

Афанасий Комиссаров, 21

Марк Миронов, 32

Яков Фисенков, 35

Михаил Хищеин, 21

3-й Сунженский полк

Урядник

Яков Нырков, 35

Приказные

Антон Калмыков, 31

Панфил Шишов, 30

Андрей Бирюков, 35

Николай Пузенко, 36

Кирей Краснов, 32

Иван Кулаков, 36

Казаки

Трофим Бондарев, 35

Савелий Цапин, 31

Максим Готов, 34

Григорий Ткачев, 33

Лев Панин, 21

Василий Ткачев, 21

Иван Мальцев, 33

Иван Переверзин, 32

Семен Заруднев, 31

Карп Федосов, 31

Максим Филатов, 26

Федор Мальцев, 26

Филипп Гарьковенко, 25

Владимир Калмыков, 33

Петр Чаплыгин, 23

Алексей Битин, 22

Егор Маринкин, 22

Василий Заруднев, 22

Иван Пимонов, 21

Афанасий Прошин, 21

Георгий Помотов, 21

Иван Покусаев, 34

Степан Щербаков, 33

Леонид Заруднев, 32

Авдей Колтунов, 32

Василий Гогин, 32

Лукьян комиссаров, 29

Семен Зазулин, 21

Степан Покусаев, 21

Павел Коценко, 23

Егор Хоркин, 33

Агафен Горьковенко, 25

Медицинские фельдшеры

Матвей Авилов, 30

Яков Усачев, 31

Обозный

Казак Елисей Коломийцев, 33

2-я Терская казачья батарея

Урядники

Федор Кузнецов, 28

Василий Усачев, 29

Канониры

Николай Куксин, 30

Афанасий Пеньков, 30

Филипп Рябинин, 28

Герасим Алексеев, 27

Иван Нырков, 24

Яков Хоркин, 24

Василий Ефремов, 23

Матвей Ященков, 23




Феликс Киреев